Spannende KNSB-competitieronde

SSC 1922 1 – ASV 1 2-6
1. Eric de Haan (2316) – Eelco de Vries (2233) 0,5-0,5
2. Reynir Helgason (2258) – Wouter van Rijn (2156) 0-1
3. Arie van der Burch (2212) – Jaap Vogel (2125) 1-0
4. Gerrit-Meine Muis (2117) – Dirk Hoogland (2102) 0-1
5. Adriaan de Jongh (2173) – Pieter Verhoef (2120) 0-1
6. Carl Wüstefeld (2224) – Michiel Blok (2127) 0-1
7. Jos Nooijen (2088) – Peter Boel (2102) 0,5-0,5
8. Yehuda Pelter (1936) – Mick van Randtwijk (1993) 0-1

 

CSV 1 – ASV 2 2,5-5,5
1. Richard Ammerlaan (2122) – Otto Wilgenhof (2104) 0,5-0,5
2. Mark Vermeer (2137) – William Shakhverdian (2053) 0-1
3. Elnathan Ghebreab (1934) – Tom Bus (2128) 0-1
4. Reinoout Segers (2034) – Frank Schleipfenbauer (2142) 0,5-0,5
5. Ka Chun Lui (2094) – Sjoerd van Roosmalen (2095) 0,5-0,5
6. Ton Dulk (1962) – Sander Berkhout (2060) 0-1
7. Thomas Herrewijn (1732) – Koen van Keulen (1723) 1-0
8. Roel Trimp (1979) – Theo Jurrius (2043) 0-1

HSC 1 – ASV 3 3,5-4,5
1. Bart Dekker (2132) – Richard van der Wel (1998) 0-1
2. Ruben Venis (2210) – Fred Reulink (1972) 1-0
3. Hugo Faber (2016) – Koen Maassen van den Brink (1998) 0-1
4. Pim Blijlevens (1903) – Barth Plomp (1944) 0,5-0,5
5. Jerzy Cebula (2052) – Bent Schleipfenbauer (1898) 0-1
6. Maarten Smit (1959) – Anne Paul Taal (1895) 1-0
7. Johan Wuijts (1963) – Daan Holtackers (1881) 0,5-0,5
8. Paul van Asseldonk (1987) – Sander van Vucht (1864) 0,5-0,5

Doetinchem 1 – ASV 4 3-5
1. Iloy Timmerman (1651) – Bert Duijker (1848) 0,5-0,5
2. Theo Goossen (1987) – Vadim van Kuijk (1697) 0,5-0,5
3. Roel Evertse (1821) – Ruud Verhoef (1835) 0-1
4. Henk Riepma (2014) – René van Alfen (1791) 1-0
5. Philippe Friesen (1846) – Paul de Freytas (1916) 0,5-0,5
6. Niels van der Mark (1654) – Désiré Fassaert (1857) 0-1
7. Gert-Jan Zonneveld (1490) ?? – Toon Janssen (1794) 0-1
8. Bram Zaalmink (1600) – Ivo van der Gouw (1786) 0,5-0,5

ASV 5 – Vianen/DVP 2 2 4-4
1. Gerben Hendriks (1840) – Jan Selten (2058) 0-1
2. Ruud Wille (1882) – Luuk Saris (1909) 0,5-0,5
3. Jacques Boonstra (1794) – Tiemen Dalhuisen (1876) 0-1
4. Steven Braun (1722) – Marcel Lever (1884) 0,5-0,5
5. Benjamin Brandt (1720) – Ted Noij (1800) 0,5-0,5
6. Edwin Peters (1699) – Arno Janssen (1652) 1-0
7. Albert Marks (1693) – Robin Hermanussen (1576) 1-0
8. Wisse Witmans (1527) – Jos Rongen (1454) 0,5-0,5

ASV 6 – Almere 4 1,5-6,5
1. Ron Brachten (1635) – Frans Hazenberg (1883) 1-0
2. Jan Vermeer (1611) – Jeroen van den Berg (1714) 0-1
3. Lex van Hattum (1543) – Johan Bertelkamp (1695) 0-1
4. Theo Koeweiden (1514) – Manasvita Basa (1704) 0-1
5. André van Kuijk (1477) – Daniël Knol (1685) 0-1
6. Jonathan van der Krogt (1437) – Martin Staa (1414) 0,5-0,5
7. André de Groot (1418) – Ischa Abraham (1410) 0-1
8. John Bijlsma (1413) – Aadhya Agarwal (1419) 0-1

Scroll naar top