Interne competitie

Actuele uitslagen

Ronde 27 ranglijst
PosNaamCatRtgPrtWRVPrcBRtgRtTnm
1Hieltjes BryanK1011971183,397734
2Witmans WisseK96124171672,91044-83
3Mr. SeniorV926870187,5800126
4Bulgurcu BerkeS8131290375,072291
5Gal TeunS6841780947,1731-47
6Nguyen DuyS68220103757,56793
7Bronsveld PeterS6061332830,8666-60
8Berenschot WillemH6011672750,05983
9Nguyen DuS5561560940,0622-66
10Nguyen DanhH51818801044,4525-7
11de Waal PepijnH42418100855,639727
12Hendriks JonathanH372931538,9383-11
13Stadegaard KoenB34323160769,6232111
14Yastrebov FedorH317830537,53161
15Simon de BeaufortB2701490564,320070
16Dean JurgensB2541571750,0271-17
17TimB1741882850,015024
18Sieger VertelmanB14520721140,0150-5
19JesseB100000050,01000
20MandB100000050,01000
21DanyaB100000050,01000
22Eduard TrofimB7217331126,5150-78
23RubenB1618311419,4150-134
24SaraB91212916,7100-91