Spannende 8e ronde voor de zaterdagteams ASV

ASV 1 – SG Max Euwe 1 4,5-5,5
1. Wouter van Rijn (2105) – Rob Bertholée (2308) 0,5-0,5
2. Michiel Blok (2128) – Frank Kroeze (2378) 0-1
3.Tom Bus (2139) – David Miedema (2364) 0-1
4. Jaap Vogel (2163) – Bart Konijn (2246) 0,5-0,5
5. Otto Wilgenhof (2139) – Maarten Vinke (2163) 0-1
6. Eelco de Vries (2236) – Dinant Postma (2191) 0,5-0,5
7. Bob Beeke (2282) – Achim Bündgen (2108) 1-0
8. Dirk Hoogland (2065) – Henk Jan Paalman (2161) 0,5-0,5
9. Pieter Verhoef (2089) – Paul Bierenbroodspot (2092) 0,5-0,5
10. Peter Boel (2087) – Hans Plasman (2060) 1-0

ASV 2 – SG Max Euwe 2 5-3
1. Mick van Randtwijk (2086) – Sjoerd van Willigen (2051) 0-1
2. Frank Schleipfenbauer (2146) – Jasper de Jong (2083) 1-0
3. Sander Berkhout (2072) – Wahe Boghossian (1816) 0,5-0,5
4. Richard van der Wel (1978) – Henk Bernink (2017) 0,5-0,5
5. Jan van de Linde (2122) – Jasper Kamphuis (1993) 0-1
6. Sjoerd van Roosmalen (1988) – André Langendijk (1926) 1-0
7. Jan Knuiman (1959) – Jessica Groenewolt (1841) 1-0
8. Johan Wolbers (2035) – Vigen Boghossian (1569) 1-0

ASV 3 – Stukkenjagers 2 2-6
1. Barth Plomp (1932)  – César Becx (2023) 0-1
2. Anne Paul Taal (1888) – Fré Hoogendoorn (2022) 0-1
3. Wouter Abrahamse (1988) – Erik Dignum (1987) 0,5-0,5
4. Fred Reulink (1957) – Rudolf Kat (1946) 0-1
5. Daan Holtackers (1867)  – Roland Daamen (2003) 0-1
6. Quirine Naber (1729) – Karel Storm (1962) 1-0
7. Toon Janssen (1839) – Ruud Feelders (2055) 0-1
8. Ruud Wille (1847) – John Greunsven (1977) 0,5-0,5

ASV 4 – Amersfoort 2 5-3
1. Bert Duijker (1908) – Arjan Tissink (1942) 0-1
2. Paul de Freytas (1899) – Ed van de Gevel (1873) 1-0
3. Désiré Fassaert (1862) – Henk van Jaarsveld (1842) 1-0
4. Gerben Hendriks (1788) – Gert Jan Fröberg (1863)  0-1
5. Ruud Verhoef (1863) – Caspar Oskam (1812)  1-0
6. René van Alfen (1811) – Guus Beltman (1864) 0,5-0,5
7. Ivo van der Gouw (1816) – Dick Tommel (-) 0,5-0,5
8. Steven Braun (1739) – Jan Snijders (1771) 1-0

ASV 5 – ODI 1 5,5-2,5
1. Vadim van Kuijk (1727) – Berry Bevers (1866) 0,5-0,5
2. Jacques Boonstra (1726) – Jurgen Wilsch (1652) 0,5-0,5
3. Werner Passchier (1659) – Shakeel Hoosein (1461) 1-0
4. Jan Vermeer (1633) – Björn Nabuurs (1298) 0,5-0,5
5. Ron Brachten (1651) – Quinten van Asseldonk (1355) 1-0
6. Wisse Witmans (1579) – Danny Oppers (1327) 1-0
7. André de Groot (1389) – Wil Kremers (1224) 0-1
8. Constant Nieuwenstein (-) – Henk Strik (1335) 1-0

Scroll naar top