KNSB-competitie: uitslagen 8e (7e) ronde

ASA 1 – ASV 1 4,5-3,5
1. Sebas Beumer (2178) – Eelco de Vries (2241) 1-0
2. Mathieu Roskam (1955) – Otto Wilgenhof (2072) 0-1
3. Geert van Hoorn (2009) – Saṥa Albers (2120) 0,5-0,5
4. Jeroen van Onzen (2111) – Peter Boel (2190) 1-0
5. Willy Hendriks (2426) – Jaap Vogel (2136) 1-0
6. Dries Wedda (2189) – Michiel Blok (2179) 0,5-0,5
7. Bob Beeke (2265) – Dirk Hoogland (2129) 0,5-0,5
8. Thomas van Nisepenrode (2014) – Wouter van Rijn (2129) 0-1

ASA 1 – ASV 1 is semi-live te volgen op de site van ASA: https://www.arnhemseschaakacademie.nl/asa1/2022/4/2/stadsderby-asa-1-asv-1

SG Max Euwe 2 – ASV 2 3-5
1. Raoul van de Oudeweetering (2205) – Sjoerd van Roosmalen (2083) 0-1
2. Luc Compagnie (2101) – Tom Bus (2040) 0,5-0,5
3. Jasper de Jong (2067) – Frank Schleipfenbauer (2112) 0,5-0,5
4. Jasper Kamphuis (2012) – Rob van Helvoort (2129) 0-1
5. Henk Bernink (2036) – Theo Jurrius (2021) 0,5-0,5
6. Hans Plasman (2026) – Johan Wolbers (2035) 0,5-0,5
7. André Langendijk (1956) – Koen Maassen van den Brin (2001) 0-1
8. Thomas van Veelen (1983) – Murat Duman (1913) 1-0

ASV 3 – Oud Zuylen Utrecht 1 3,5-4,5
1. Jan van de Linde (2066) – André Bouwmeester (2136) 0,5-0,5
2. Rik Roelofs (2044) – Ed van Eeden (2110) 1-0
3. Remco Gerlich (1945) – Meindert van der Linde (2077) 0-1
4. Richard van der Wel (2023) – Sander Blok (2024) 0-1
5. Toon Janssen (1904) – Arie Schwartz (2011) 0,5-0,5
6. Wouter Abrahamse (1973)- Jan Maarten van den Boogaart (1991) 0-1
7. Barth Plomp (1877) – Daniël Kuijper (1855) 1-0
8. Vadim van Kuijk (1918) – Hemmo Mulder (1982) 0,5-0,5

ASV 4 – SMB 1 4,5-3,5
1. Jan Knuiman (1965)- Thomas Manschot (1924) 1-0
2. Paul de Freytas (1931) – Maarten Smit (1934) 1-0
3. Daan Holtackers (1887) – Jacques Ottenheijm 0,5-0,5
4. Philippe Friesen (1883) – Jelle van Deemen (1854) 0,5-0,5
5. Sander van Vucht (1862) – Peter Schut (1809) 0,5-0,5
6. Désiré Fassaert (1846) – Jan Kasteel (1738) 1-0
7. Gerben Hendriks (1851) – Jetse Schoffelmeer (1810) 0-1
8. René van Alfen (1792) – Lucas de Jong (1610) 0-1

ZSG 2 – ASV 5 3,5-4,5
1. Chris Smeenk (1734) – Ruud Wille (1873) 0,5-0,5
2. Gijs de Koning Gans (1673) – geen tegenstander 1-0R
3. Henk van Schaik (1606) – Steven Braun (1773) 0,5-0,5
4. Jan Kruisselbrink (1605) – Jacques Boonstra (1659) 0,5-0,5
5. Noël Koene (1618) – Edwin Peters (1760) 0,5-0,5
6. Ineke Binnendijk (1591) – Ron Brachten (1673) 0,5-0,5
7. Jasper Mijnheer (1549) – Roy Vink (1834) 0-1
8. Albert Pierik (1472) – Jan Vermeer (1603) 0-1

ASV 6 – WSG Winterswijk 3 4,5-3,5
1. Zekria Amani (1588) – Oscar Wamelink (1805) 0,5-0,5
2. Theo Koeweiden (1462) – Reinhard Cvetkovic (1813) 0,5-0,5
3. Kazem Mollahosseini (1444) – Geert ten Hietbrink (1716) 1-0
4. André van Kuijk (1441) – Henk te Brinke (1535) 0,5-0,5
5. Hendrik van Buren (1440) – Luc van Harxen (1515) 1-0
6. Gwénaël Paris (-) – Matthijs Hoens (1614) 0-1
7. Peter Hamers (1316) – Marijn Visser (1458) 0-1
8. Bryan Hieltjes (1254) – Rob Voogd (1338) 1-0

Scroll naar top