ASV-teams aan de slag op zonnige schaakzaterdag

ASV 1 – Schaakstad Apeldoorn 2 6,5-1,5
1. Eelco de Vries (2240)  – Freddie van der Elburg (2193) 1-0
2. Peter Boel (2137) – Martin van Dommelen (2136) 1-0
3. Dirk Hoogland (2146) – Marcel Boel (2221) 0,5-0,5
4. Michiel Blok (2172) – Henk Eleveld (1991) 0,5-0,5
5. Wouter van Rijn (2169) – Erik Smit (2149) 0,5-0,5
6. Pieter Verhoef (2180) – Nikolai Kabanof (1967) 1-0
7. Jaap Vogel (2148) – Jelle Bauer (1920) 1-0
8. Mick van Randtwijk (2051) – Casper Wouters (1967) 1-0

ASV 2 – Sliedrecht 2 5,5-2,5
1. William Shakhverdian (2073) – Adrian Mensing (1948) 1-0
2. Otto Wilgenhof (2107) – Andrew Mensing (1974) 0-1
3. Tom Bus (2089) – Wout Boer (1950) 0,5-0,5
4. Sander Berkhout (2070) – Kees Wessels (1905) 1-0
5. Frank Schleipfenbauer (2137) – Jerry van Rekom (1882) 0,5-0,5
6. Theo Jurrius (2046) – Teunis den Rooijen (1969) 0,5-0,5
7. Johan Wolbers (2027) – Joost Stoker (1704) 1-0
8. Roy Vink (1796) – Kees van der Does (1663) 1-0

ASV 3 – WLC 1 1,5-6,5
1. Jan van de Linde (2069) – Gerard Welling (2273) 0-1
2. Fred Reulink (1962) – Charlie Tang (2185) 0-1
3. Richard van der Wel (2030) – Guus Bollen (2207) 0-1
4. Koen Maassen van den Brink (2028) – Robert Klomp (2061) 0,5-0,5
5. Murat Duman (1931) – Rudy Simons (1998) 0-1
6. Bent Schleipfenbauer (1965) – Roel Copic (1913) 1-0
7. Ruud Wille (1884) – Jarich Haitjema (1921) 0-1
8. Daan Holtackers (1883) – Frank Albers (1909) 0-1

ASV 4 – Schaakstad Apeldoorn 3 5-3
1. Sander van Vucht (1863) – Gonzalo Tangarife (1953) 0-1
2. Paul de Freytas (1936) – Bob Bishoen (1983) 0,5-0,5
3. René van Alfen (1778) –  Arjan Buijse (1943) 1-0
4. Bert Duijker (1847) – Cees Sep (1794) 0,5-0,5
5. Désiré Fassaert (1831) – Paul Tulfer (1794) 0,5-0,5
6. Ruud Verhoef (1844) – Theo Visschedijk (1772) 0,5-0,5
7. Toon Janssen (1832) – André Huis in ‘t Veld (1780) 1-0
8. Vadim van Kuijk (1754) – Aart van der Peut (1768) 1-0

Pallas 2 – ASV 5 4,5-3,5
1. Gerard Burgers (1672) – Gerben Hendriks (1829) 0-1
2. King Wullur (1725) – Ivo van der Gouw (1766) 0,5-0,5
3. Harm Roukema (1684) – Jacques Boonstra (1751) 1-0
4. Marco van Sittert (1690) – Steven Braun (1757) 0-1
5. Gorrit Smit (1557) – Edwin Peters (1716) 0-1
6. Robert Capel (1634) – Albert Marks (1686) 1-0
7. Max Merza (1581) – Jan Groen (1696) 1-0
8. Tjeerd de Jong (1495) – Wisse Witmans (1536) 1-0

Oud Zuylen Utrecht 3 – ASV 6 7,5-0,5
1. Wout van Veen (1871) – Ron Brachten (1689) 1-0
2. Pascal Boittin (1834) – Jan Vermeer (1584) 0,5-0,5
3. Ronald Gouma (1831) – André van Kuijk (1490) 1-0
4. Bert Lardenoye (1619) – Theo Koeweiden (1467) 1-0
5. Alwin van Ee (1671) – Hans Derendorp (1430) 1-0
6. Harry Thorig (1667) – André de Groot (1418) 1-0
7. Leo Keijzer (1645) – Kees van Keulen (1341) 1-0
8. Judith van Amerongen (1679) – Constant Nieuwenstein (1221) 1-0

Scroll naar top