5e ronde zaterdagcompetitie

Groninger Combinatie 1 – ASV 1 4-6
1. Nick Maatman (2354) – Jaap Vogel (2160) 0,5-0,5
2. Jan Werle (2519) – Linus Bohlsen (2029) 1-0
3. Eelke de Boer (2325) – Bob Beeke (2281) 0-1
4. Sipke Ernst (2534) – Dirk Hoogland (2071) 1-0
5. Julian Kramer (2375) – Otto Wilgenhof (2136) 0,5-0,5
6. Erik Hoeksema (2346) – Wouter van Rijn (2111) 1-0
7. Simon Elgersma (2218) – Tom Bus (2098) 0-1
8. Machteld van Foreest (1990) – Pieter Verhoef (2074) 0-1
9. Joost Wempe (2298) – Michiel Blok (2103) 0-1
10. Jasper Geurink (2298) – Peter Boel (2098) 0-1

Zevenaar 1 – ASV 2 4-4
1. Justus Wiegersma (2048) – Jan van de Linde (2101) 0-1
2. Guust Homs (2215) – Frank Schleipfenbauer (2147) 0,5-0,5
3. Justin Wilde (1967) – Sjoerd van Roosmalen (2057) 0,5-0,5
4. Albert Janssen (2048) – Sander Berkhout (2068) 0-1
5. Arie Huysman (1965) – Richard van der Wel (1981) 1-0
6. Kevin Verfürth (1938) – Koen Maassen van den Brink (2014) 1-0
7. Thomas Verfürth (1985) – Murat Duman (1951) 1-0
8. Vincent Pelgrom (1946) – Mick van Randtwijk (2005) 0-1

SMB 1 – ASV 3 4-4
1. Ilya Razdolski (2260) – Anne Paul Taal (1880) 1-0
2. Ruben Hogenhout (2009) – Barth Plomp (1907) 0,5-0,5
3. Thomas Manschot (1696) – Fred Reulink (2008) 1-0
4. Bram Rijkschroeff (2000) – Bent Schleipfenbauer (1924) 0,5-0,5
5. Hans van Leeuwen (1758) – Daan Holtackers (1881) 0,5-0,5
6. Paul Waenink (2007) – Bert Duijker (1886) 0,5-0,5
7. Jacques Ottenheijm (1790) – Quirine Naber (1707) 0-1
8. Guus Alberts (1811) – Ruud Wille (1814) 0-1

Veenendaal 1 – ASV 4 6,5-1,5
1. Etiënne Goudriaan (2317) – Paul de Freytas (1938) 1-0
2. Erik van den Dikkenberg (2122) – Désiré Fassaert (1862) 1-0
3. Joost Offringa (2304) – Ruud Verhoef (1858) 1-0
4. Stefan Bekker (2308) – René van Alfen (1807) 1-0
5. Johan van den Brink (1891) – Ivo van der Gouw (1830) 0,5-0,5
6. Arjen Loonstra (1904) – Gerben Hendriks (1794) 0,5-0,5
7. Gunie du Chatinier (1905) – Rob van Belle (1704) 1-0
8. Henk Don (1933) – Steven Braun (1738) 0,5-0,5

Veenendaal 2 – ASV 5 5,5-2,5
1. Luuk de Man (1625) – Jacques Boonstra (1747) 1-0
2. Matthijs van Dodeweerd (1607) – Vadim van Kuijk (1650) 1-0
3. Pim Dik (1781) – Jan Vermeer (1654) 1-0
4. Jaap-Hille van Beelen (1564) – Ron Brachten (1650) 0,5-0,5
5. Gerard Bulthuis (1650) – Wisse Witmans (1608) 1-0
6. Lydia van Dodeweerd (1533) – André de Groot (1408) 1-0
7. Lars Boere (1244) – André van Kuijk (1390) 0-1
8. Léon Kamermans (1019) – Constant Nieuwenstein (-) 0-1

Scroll naar top