KNSB-competitie: Uitslagen (inhaal)ronde 5 (4)

ASV 1 – Meppel 1 2,5-5,5
1. Saša Albers (2149) – Richard Berendsen (2262) 0-1
2. Otto Wilgenhof – Dennis de Vreugt (2382) 0-1
3. Peter Boel (2182) – Roel Donker (2231) 0-1
4. Rob van Helvoort (2142) – Bas de Boer (2141) 0,5-0,5
5. Jaap Vogel (2132) – Micha Jans (2075) 1-0
6. Dirk Hoogland (2139) – Rienk van den Berg (2009) 0,5-0,5
7. Jan Knuiman (1968) – Bas Dudink (1907) 0-1
8. Roy Vink (1796) – Léon van den Berg (1099) 0,5-0,5

ASV 2 – Paul Keres 3 4,5-3,5
1. Sjoerd van Roosmalen (2112) – Hein Piet van der Spek (2112) 0,5-0,5
2. Tom Bus (2047) – Elmer van Veenendaal (2011) 0,5-0,5
3. Sander Berkhout (2103) – Max Viergever (2005) 0-1
4. Frank Schleipfenbauer (2110) – Arend van de Lagemaat (1987) 1-0
5. Theo Jurrius (2022) – Jan Prins (1971) 0,5-0,5
6. Johan Wolbers (2034) – Evert van Heel (1958) 1-0
7. Koen Maassen van den Brink (1966) – Erik Fanin (1877) 0-1
8. Bent Schleipfenbauer (1944) – Leo van Houwelingen (1964) 1-0

HSG 1 – ASV 3 4-4
1. Vincent Spit (2082) – Jan van der Linde (2031) 0-1
2. Kees Nagtegaal (2252) – Vadim van Kuijk (1918) 1-0
3. Yvette Nagel (1917) – Remco Gerlich (1936) 0-1
4. Wim van der Wijk (2078) – Barth Plomp (1876) 0,5-0,5
5. Gabri van de Schootbrugge (1849) – Wouter Abrahamse (1973) 0,5-0,5
6. Marijn Jansen (1547) – Murat Duman (1903) 0-1
7. Willem Slikker (1707) – Wisse Witmans (1496) 1-0
8. Harry Boelens (1607) – Albert Marks (1671) 1-0

ASA 2 – ASV 4 3,5-4,5
1. Ron Engelen (1882) – Paul de Freytas (1954) 0,5-0,5
2. Tom van ’t Hoff (1797) – Ruud Wille (1853) 1-0
3. Jan Willem van Willigen (1748) – Philippe Friesen (1864) 0-1
4. Rein Visée (1860) – Désiré Fassaert (1854) 1-0
5. Niels Matser (1765) – Bert Duijker (1843) 0,5-0,5
6. Arnout Karssenberg (1759) – Sander van Vucht (1843) 0,5-0,5
7. Lodewijk Entrop (1645) – Hans Rigter (1739) 0-1
8. Tom Brans (1556) – Ivo van der Gouw (1728) 0-1

ASV 5 – Schaakstad Apeldoorn 4 6-2
1. Edwin Peters (1758) – geen tegenstander 1-0 (r)
2. Jacques Boonstra (1657) – Henk Pruijssers (1649) 1-0
3. Steven Braun (1773) – geen tegenstander 1-0 (r)
4. Ron Brachten (1670) – Raymond Jacobsen (1643) 0,5-0,5
5. Jan Vermeer (1603) – Rob Izaks (1642) 0,5-0,5
6.Ben Gussinklo (1832) – Katja Tangarife (1623) 1-0
7. Richard van Duijvenbode (-) – Karin Pruijssers (1604) 0-1
8. Liedewij van Eijk (1456) – Bert Ekkelboom (1596) 1-0

ASV 6 – DSG Pallas 3 1,5-6,5
1. Horst Eder (1602) – Bas Capel (1652) 0-1
2. Gwénaël Paris (1529) – Gorrit Smit (1495) 0-1
3. Kazem Mollahosseini (1447) – Pim Slottje (1460) 0-1
4. André van Kuijk (1433) – Thomas Klein (-) 0-1
5. Bryan Hieltjes (1275) – Frank Kaemingk (1327) 0,5-0,5
6. Cesar Eisma (1328) – Walter Kaemingk (1154) 1-0
7. Peter Hamers (1337) – Tjeerd de Jong (1498) 0-1
8. Rens Nuwenhoud (-) – Simon Kok (1310) 0-1

Scroll naar top