KNSB-competitie: uitslagen 7e (6e) ronde

ASV 1 – DSG Pallas 1 7-1
1. Saṥa Albers (2128) – René Renders (2079) 1-0
2. Rob van Helvoort (2129) – geen tegenstander 1-0
3. Eelco de Vries (2237) – Max van de Pavoordt (2018) 1-0
4. Otto Wilgenhof (2072) – geen tegenstander 1-0
5. Michiel Blok (2157) – Radboud de Roos (1913) 1-0
6. Peter Boel (2189) – Jim Klinge (1936) 1-0
7. Dirk Hoogland (2137) – Pim Heijne (2010) 0-1
8. Wouter van Rijn (2122) – Chris Rindertsma (1825) 1-0

ASV 2 – PSV/DoDo 1 5-3
1. Tom Bus (2047) – Nerijus Jankovskis (-) 1-0
2. Sjoerd van Roosmalen (2079) – Erik van Cappellen (1636) 1-0
3. Sander Berkhout (2111) – Olger van Donk (1869) 0,5-0,5
4. Bent Schleipfenbauer (1959) – Erik van Breukelen (1685) 1-0
5. Frank Schleipfenbauer (2123) – Peter Teune (1557) 0,5-0,5
6. Koen Maassen van den Brink (2013) – Kevin van Brummelen (2112) 0-1
7. Johan Wolbers (2027) – Ron Flohr (1890) 1-0
8. Murat Duman (1921) – Robin van Ee (2046) 0-1

BSV Bennekom 1 – ASV 3 5-3
1. Rembrandt Bruil (2159) – Jan van de Linde (2066) 1-0
2. Hotze Tette Hofstra (2220) – Remco Gerlich (1957) 1-0
3. Martin Markering (1853) – Rik Roelofs 2063) 0,5-0,5
4. John Riksen (1983) – Barth Plomp (1883) 1-0
5. Sjoerd Meijer (1925) – Vadim van Kuijk (1880) 0-1
6. Martijn Pauw (1944) – Toon Janssen (1903) 0,5-0,5
7. Ed de Beule (1943) – Wouter Abrahamse (2001) 0,5-0,5
8. Jan Wouters (1695) – Bram Zaalmink (1658) 0,5-0,5

SG Amersfoort 2 – ASV 4 2-6
1. Tom Officier (1911) – Jan Knuiman (1964) 0-1
2. Audry Burer (1833) – Paul de Freytas (1934) 0,5-0,5
3. Alexander Miltenburg (1904) – Daan Holtackers (1886) 0,5-0,5
4. Dennis Flohr (1886) – Gerben Hendriks (1839) 0-1
5. Jan Snijders (1734) – Sander van Vucht (1854) 0-1
6. Wim Lamme (1869) – Martin Weijsenfeld (1865) 0,5-0,5
7. Bram van Harten (1767) – René van Alfen (1793) 0,5-0,5
8. Peter Nitrauw (1664) – Désiré Fassaert (1851) 0-1

ASV 5 – SG Max Euwe 4 3,5-4,5
1. Ruud Wille (1866) – Peter van Rossum (-) 0-1
2. Roy Vink (1781) – Ward Gesthuizen (-) 0-1
3. Edwin Peters (1734) – Veronique Bogouslavskii (1627) 1-0
4. Ivo van der Gouw (1730) – Peter van Bart (1786) 0,5-0,5
5. Jacques Boonstra (1686) – Albert Vasse (1756) 0,5-0,5
6. Steven Braun (1766) – Cees Doevelaar (1609) 1-0
7. Ron Brachten (1680) – Levi Nies (1663) 0-1
8. Jan Vermeer (1603) – Bob Even (-) 0,5-0,5

Veenendaal 2 – ASV 6 3,5-4,5
1. Gerard Bulthuis (1658) – Zekria Amani (1598) 1-0
2. Lars Boere (1490) – André van Kuijk (1450) 0,5-0,5
3. Lodewijk Blom (1536) – Hendrik van Buren (1443) 0,5-0,5
4. Rob Leer (1447) – Cesar Eisma (1321) 0,5-0,5
5. Diet Kieviet (1011) – Peter Hamers (1315) 0-1
6. Jan Doornebal (917) – Gwénaël Paris (-) 0-1
7. Kees van Heerikhuize (-) – Rens Nuwenhoud (-) 0-1
8. Gerbert Roseboom (-) – Samantha van Diggelen (-) 1-0


Scroll naar top