KNSB-competitie: uitslagen 5e (4e) ronde

ASV 1 – HMC Den Bosch 2 6,5-1,5
1. Eelco de Vries (2239) – Jeroen van de Bersselaar (2111) 1-0
2. William Shakhverdian (2150) – Tom Verhoeven (2147) 1-0
3. Sasa Albers (2113) – Chiel Koster (2050) 1-0
4. Jaap Vogel (2108) – Matthijs Dijkstra (1958) 0,5-0,5
5. Peter Boel (2170) – Derk-Jan Morelis (1818) 1-0
6. Jan van de Linde (2076) – Davoud Moghaddam (-) 0-1
7. Dirk Hoogland (2131) – Gert de Rooij (1949) 1-0
8. Wouter van Rijn (2061) – Piet van Eijndhoven (1980) 1-0

ASV 2 – HSP/Veendam 4-4
1. Rob van Helvoort (2138) – geen tegenstander 1-0 (R)
2. Rik Roelofs (2013) – geen tegenstander 1-0 (R)
3. Sjoerd van Roosmalen (2120) – Wiebe Wielinga (1958) 0,5-0,5
4. Frank Schleipfenbauer (2111) – geen tegenstander 1-0 (R)
5. Otto Wilgenhof (2111) – Ramon Middeljans (1872) 0-1
6. Tom Bus (2159) – Aldert Jan Grashuis (1776) 0,5-0,5
7. Vadim van Kuijk (1991) – Danique Loos (1789) 0-1
8. Bent Schleipfenbauer (1925) – Erwin Reintke (1728) 0-1

Het Kasteel 1 – ASV 3 6,5-1,5
1. Maarten Rossen (1933) – Theo Jurrius (2005) 0,5-0,5
2. Willem van Berkel (2003) – Sander Berkhout (2114) 0,5-0,5
3. Stan Heijmans (1972) – Richard van der Wel (2002) 0,5-0,5
4. Kaz Haans (1931) – Jan Knuiman (1995) 1-0
5. Henk Massink (1922) – Remco Gerlich (1947) 1-0
6. Henk van Kortenhof (1888) – Toon Janssen (1879) 1-0
7. Simon van Dijk (1686) – Fred Reulink (1977) 1-0
8. Twan Rutjes (1805) – Martin Weijsenfeld (1902) 1-0

ASV 4 – WSG 1 (Winterswijk) 3,5-4,5
1. Daan Holtackers (1894) – Arjan van Lith (2191) 0,5-0,5
2. Wouter Abrahamse (1980) – Jochem Mullink (2148) 0-1
3. Philippe Friesen (1906) – Reinhard Funke (2020) 0-1
4. Désiré Fassaert (1826) – Reinhard Cvetkovic (1810) 1-0
5. Sander van Vucht (1842) – Gerard Harbers (1864) 0,5-0,5
6. Bert Duijker (1808) – Han Schuurmans (1860) 1-0
7. Barth Plomp (1851) – Arent Luimes (1834) 0-1
8. Bram Zaalmink (1717) – Paul van der Lee (1769) 0,5-0,5

Schaakstad Apeldoorn 4 – ASV 3 -5
1. Jan Dirk Vriend (1889) – Michel Hubert (1894) 0-1
2. Gerbert Leeftink (1808) – Quirine Naber (1754) 1-0
3. Karin Pruijssers (1660) – Ronnie Eggink (1813) 0,5-0,5
4. Rob Izaks (1653) – Jacques Boonstra (1682) 1-0
5. Erik Buitenhuis (1639) – Roy Vink (1765) 0-1
6. Frank Hordijk (1626) – Steven Braun (1689) 0-1
7. Henk Pruijssers (1610) – Paul Schoenmakers (1819) 0,5-0,5
8. Veronique Hijl (1579) – Ivo van der Gouw (1724) 0-1

ASV 6 – HMC Den Bosch 3 2,5-5,5
1. Marco Dorrestijn (1479) – Hrdya Dinanath (1858) 0,5-0,5
2. Edwin Peters (1773) – Loek Mostertman (1826) 0-1
3. Ben Gussinklo (1709) – Wim van Oostrum (1754) 0-1
4. Ron Brachten (1676) – Kees van den Nieuwenhof (1774) 1-0
5. Jan Vermeer (1596) – Koos Hendriks (1724) 0-1
6. Theo Koeweiden (1488) – Bert Kramer (1706) 0,5-0,5
7. Maksym Zhezheria (1480) – Cees Nuijten (1692) 0,5-0,5
8. Herman de Munnik (1425) – Amir Asa (-) 0-1

SMB 3 – ASV 7 6,5-1,5
1. Luc Sol (1277) – Kazem Mollahosseini (1426) 0,5-0,5
2. Jesper Held (1640) – Gwénaël Paris (1514) 1-0
3. Jos Aalberts (1589) – Hans Derendorp (1377) 1-0
4. Youp van Dijk (1533) – Peter Hamers (1347) 1-0
5. Hielke Boers (-) – Bader Hamadeh (-) 1-0
6. Charles Peelen (-) – Nadiem Kamel (-) 1-0
7. Oscar Mutonji (-) – Richard van Duijvenbode (-) 1-0
8. Joanne Held (-) – Samantha van Diggelen (1071) 0-1

Scroll naar top