KNSB-competitie: uitslagen 3e speeldag

Zeven teams van ASV trekken vandaag weer ten strijde.

ASV 1 – ASA 1 3,5-4,5
1. Otto Wilgenhof (2119) – Bob Beeke (2229) 0-1
2. William Shakhverdian (2137) – Ruud Janssen (2492) 0-1
3. Eelco de Vries (2240) – Sebas Beumer (2200) 0,5-0,5
4. Dirk Hoogland (2126) – Geert van Hoorn (2006) 0,5-0,5
5. Jaap Vogel (2112) – Thomas van Nispenrode (1993) 0,5-0,5
6. Wouter van Rijn (2075) – Mathieu Roskam (1961) 0-1
7. Peter Boel (2168) – Tom van ’t Hoff (1923) 1-0
8. Saša Albers (2122) – Jeroen van Onzen (2143) 1-0

ASV 2 – Groninger Combinatie 3 6-2
1. Bent Schleipfenbauer (1911) – Govert Pellikaan (1982) 1-0
2. Tom Bus (2159) – Christofoor Baljon (2079) 0,5-0,5
3. Rob van Helvoort (2118) – Peter Hendriks (1974) 1-0
4. Vadim van Kuijk (1976) – Ewout Clarenburg (2011) 1-0
5. Jan van de Linde (2080) – Reno Emerencia (1970) 0,5-0,5
6. Frank Schleipfenbauer (2104) – Robert de Boer (1939) 1-0
7. Fred Reulink (1977) – Mark Kruit (1976) 0,5-0,5
8. Rik Roelofs (2021) – Jim Klooster (1755) 0,5-0,5

PSV DoDo / Barneveld 2 – ASV 3 4-4
1. Robin van Ee (2083) – Theo Jurrius (2015) 1-0
2. Jeroen van Winkoop (1898) – Richard van der Wel (2019) 1-0
3. Kevin van Brummelen (2147) – Sander Berkhout (2100) 0-1
4. Jacco Heij (1887) – Toon Janssen (1897) 0,5-0,5
5. Remy Sennema (1829) – Johan Wolbers (2041) 0,5-0,5
6. Bruun van de Laar (1769) – Remco Gerlich (1965) 1-0
7. Willem Verheij (1773) – Jan Knuiman (1981) 0-1
8. Leendert Hartevelt (1879) – Koen Maassen van den Brink (1930) 0-1

ASV 4 – O&O 1 5,5-2,5
1. Daan Holtackers (1902) – William Cornelissen (2043) 0-1
2. Wouter Abrahamse (1967) – Hans Spoelstra (2070) 1-0
3. Barth Plomp (1866) – Timo Koffeman (2095) 0-1
4. Sander van Vucht (1825) – Muharem Mujkanovic (1967) 1-0
5. Philippe Friesen (1899) – Jarno Visscher (1936) 1-0
6. Bert Duijker (1800) – Berd Ekkelboom (1842) 0,5-0,5
7. Désiré Fassaert (1818) – Seine Hakkers (1698) 1-0
8. Ruud Wille (1787) – Ronald Vierhuis (1568) 1-0

Borne 1 – ASV 5 3-5
1. Menno Monsma (2047) – Michel Hubert (1902) 1-0
2. Patrick Munster (1973) – Ronnie Eggink (1828) 1-0
3. Art Rol (1791) – Paul Schoenmakers (1817) 0,5-0,5
4. Marinus Tibbe (1730) – Roy Vink (1812) 0,5-0,5
5. Henk Eillert (1715) – Quirine Naber (1744) 0-1
6. Jos Muller (1635) – Jacques Boonstra (1676) 0-1
7. Erik Zuurbier (1531) – Ivo van der Gouw (1718) 0-1
8. Wim Arns (1621) – Steven Braun (1686) 0-1

ASV 6 – Wageningen 3 1,5-6,5
1. Marco Dorrestijn (1484) – Co Wiersma (1779) 0-1
2. Edwin Peters (1786) – Cees van de Waerdt (1765) 0-1
3. Ben Gussinklo (1742) – Harry Verhoef (1756) 0-1
4. Ron Brachten (1685) – Alexander Vos de Wael (1777) 0-1
5. Ferdin de Graag (1619) – Corniek le Poole (1637) 0-1
6. Theo Koeweiden (1493) – Pieter de Paus (1736) 0-1
7. André van Kuijk (1455) – Karin Jeuken (1692) 1-0
8. Herman de Munnik (1422) – Gerbert Kets (1500) 0,5-0,5

De Stelling 1 – ASV 7 4-4
1. Karsten Dam (1298) – Wisse Witmans (1493) 1-0
2. Jasper Woudenberg (-) – Douwe Huijsmans (1544) 1-0
3. Leo Jansen (-) – Kazem Mollahosseini (1433) 0-1
4. Lodewijk Entrop (1663) – Gwénaël Paris (1588) 1-0
5. Lars Dam (-) – Peter Hamers (1342) 0-1
6. Steyn Fokkema (-) – Bader Hamadeh (-) 1-0
7. Jake Figueiredo van Herp (675) – Nadiem Kamel (-) 0-1
8. Aden Korkut (-) – Samantha van Diggelen (1082) 0-1

Scroll naar top