KNSB-competitie: ronde 2 (1) uitslagen

ASV 1 – LOS 1  4-4
1. Eelco de Vries (2250) – Renze Rietveld (2271) 0-1
2. Michiel Blok (2184) – Koen Lambrechts (2299) 0-1
3. Wouter van Rijn (2162) – Frits Rietman (2244) 0-1
4. Dirk Hoogland (2152) – Arjan Dijkstra (2211) 1-0
5. Otto Wilgenhof (2084) – Jan Joris Groenwold (2121) 1-0
6. Peter Boel (2172) – Casper Rupert (2023) 1-0
7. Saṥa Albers (2058) – Benno de Jongh (2001) 1-0
8. William Shakhverdian (2062) – Hendrik de Groot (2107) 0-1

ASV 2 – Almelo 1 3,5-4,5
1. Theo Jurrius (2015) – Marcel Wildschut (2120) 0-1
2. Frank Schleipfenbauer (2101) – Ben Poelstra (1983) 1-0
3. Tom Bus (2033) – Rogelio Lujan Garcia (1702) 1-0
4. Johan Wolbers (2042) – Yannic Husers (1893) 0-1
5. Sjoerd van Roosmalen (2091) – Hans Veenstra (1899) 0,5-0,5
6. Jan Knuiman (1941) – Goswin Zeeman (1976) 0,5-0,5
7. Philippe Friesen (1816) – Humphrey Burer (1870) 0-1
8. Ruud Wille (1870) – Floris Buijnsters (1558) 0,5-0,5

PION/Mookcombinatie 1 – ASV 3 5,5-2,5
1. Wim Molenkamp (2058) – Rik Roelofs (2099) 0,5-0,5
2. Luuk de Ruijter (2192) – Jan van de Linde (2067) 1-0
3. Theo Wijnhoven (2095) – Remco Gerlich (1944) 1-0
4. Jan Fleuren (2072) – Toon Janssen (1897) 0,5-0,5
5. John Pouwels (2061) – Wouter Abrahamse (2029) 1-0
6. Michel Auwens (1796) – Barth Plomp (1888) 0,5-0,5
7. Hidde Knippenberg (1656) – Vadim van Kuijk (1864) 0-1
8. Wopke Veenstra (1923) – Bram Zaalmink (1709) 1-0

Rivierenland 1 – ASV 4 3,5-4,5
1. Mikel Kroon (-) – Paul de Freytas (1939) 0-1
2. Jasper Straaten (1950) – Sander van Vucht (1857) 1-0
3. Wim Kruimer (1876) – Daan Holtackers (1867) 0,5-0,5
4. Rudy Veenhof (1923) – Désiré Fassaert (1856) 0,5-0,5
5. Jorge Garcia (1760) – Bert Duijker (1865) 0,5-0,5
6. Aat Liefbroer (1894) – Gerben Hendriks (1812) 0-1
7. Joost van Egmond (1542) – Paul Schoenmakers (1803)  0,5-0,5
8. Freek Veldmeijer (1610) – Hans Rigter (1763) 0,5-0,5

ASV 5 – Drienerlo 1 4-4
1. Ivo van der Gouw (1761) – Robbert Biesterbos (1950) 0-1
2. Edwin Peters (1706) – Henk Nicolai (1909) 1-0
3. Roy Vink (-) – Maarten Buter (1850) 1-0
4. Jacques Boonstra (1719) – Antoni Lebbink (1773) 0-1
5. Steven Braun (1767) – Martin Borggreve (1542) 0,5-0,5
6. Albert Marks (1676) – Dirkjan Knoeff (1791) 0-1
7. Ron Brachten (1667) – Wijnand Groenen (1696) 1-0
8. Jan Vermeer (1593) – René Kroon (1452) 0,5-0,5

Pallas 3 – ASV 6 5-3
1. Bas Capel (1671) – Zekria Amani (1603) 0,5-0,5
2. Gorrit Smit (1504) – André van Kuijk (1463) 1-0
3. Walter Kaemingk (1035) – Theo Koeweiden (1444) 0-1
4. Fabian Arentsen (914) – Kazem Mollahosseini (1443) 1-0
5. Tjeerd de Jong (1517) – Hans Derendorp (1400) 0,5-0,5
6. Shasa Boom (1139) – Hendrik van Buren (1426) 0-1
7. Paul Peters (1542) – Peter Hamers (1321) 1-0
8. Frank Kaemingk (1272) – Peter van Deursen (1269) 1-0

Scroll naar top