KNSB-competitie – 3e ronde

Purmerend 1 – ASV 1 6-4
1. Peter Smits (2014) – Wouter van Rijn (2111) 0-1
2. Wim Luberti (2192) – Tom Bus (2098) 1-0
3. Lucas van Mil (2136) – Bob Beeke (2281) 0,5-0,5
4. Barry Brink (2358) – Dirk Hoogland (2071) 1-0
5. Pieter Hopman (2289) – Peter Boel (2098) 1-0
6. Enrico Blees (2164) – Eelco de Vries (2239) 0,5-0,5
7. Frank van der Velpen (2091) – Jaap Vogel (2160) 0-1
8. Nicky Law (2180) – Michiel Blok (2103) 1-0
9. Michael Yu (2025) – Otto Wilgenhof (2136) 0-1
10. Giel Spaans (2143) – Pieter Verhoef (2074) 1-0

ZSG 1 – ASV 2 4-4
1. Ronald Keizer (2068) – Frank Schleipfenbauer (2147) 0-1
2. Ferdinand Binnendijk (2067) – Sander Berkhout (2068) 1-0
3. Boris de Jonge (2076) – Jan van de Linde (2101) 0,5-0,5
4. Bart van Gelder (1999) – Sjoerd van Roosmalen (2057) 0,5-0,5
5. Tristan van der Schaaf (1712) – Richard van der Wel (1981) 0-1
6. Miklòs Hoffer (1938) – Johan Wolbers (2047) 1-0
7. René in ‘t Veld (1798) – Koen Maassen van den Brink (2014) 0,5-0,5
8. Jan Webbink (1895) – Jan Knuiman (1972) 0,5-0,5

Wageningen 2 – ASV 3 6-2
1. Anna Martinez (1832) – Fred Reulink (2008) 1-0
2. Tjerk Sminia (2059) – Wouter Abrahamse (1998) 1-0
3. Thomas Slijper (1932)- Daan Holtackers (1881) 1-0
4. Jef Verwoert (2069) – Barth Plomp (1907) 0-1
5. Cees van de Waerdt (1895) – Anne Paul Taal (1880) 0,5-0,5
6. Robin van Leerdam (2017) – Bart de Kort (1868) 1-0
7. Martijn Naaijer (1994) – Quirine Naber (1707) 1-0
8. Eric Smaling (1980) – Ruud Wille (1814) 0,5-0,5

Wageningen 3 – ASV 4 4-4
1. Audry Burer (1858) – Ruud Verhoef (1858) 0,5-0,5
2. Bartel Dodeman (1825) – Désiré Fassaert (1862) 1-0
3. Frans Bonnier (1870) – René van Alfen (1807) 0,5-0,5
4. Richard Christians (1865) – Paul de Freytas (1938) 0-1
5. Frits Gieltjes (1799) – Ivo van der Gouw (1830) 0,5-0,5
6. Harry Verhoef (1692) – Gerben Hendriks (1794) 0,5-0,5
7. Co Wiersma (1823) – Bert Duijker (1886) 0-1
8. Jan Hendrik Neuteboom (1821) – Steven Braun (1738) 1-0

Wageningen 4 – ASV 5 3-5
1. Marcel Hahné (1747) – Jacques Boonstra (1747) 0-1
2. Jan Willem Westerveld (1659) – Werner Passchier (1665) 1-0
3. Pieter de Paus (1648) – Jan Vermeer (1654) 0-1
4. Sara Martinez (1663) – Ron Brachten (1650) 0-1
5. Jaap Melgers (1596) – Vadim van Kuijk (1650) 0-1
6. Anja Janssen (1435) – André van Kuijk (1390) 0,5-0,5
7. Wouter Bus (1467) – André de Groot (1408) 0,5-0,5
8. Wouter Wieggers (1380) – Constant Nieuwenstein (-) 1-0